Statistiken

 

Die Sieger:

1994 Staicu Simona
Lopuyet Simon
Ungarn
Kenia
1.13.05
1.02.35
1995 Staicu Simona
Korir Barnaba
Ungarn
Kenia
1.15.59
1.04.25
1996 Ivanova Martina
Gisemba Abel
Russland
Kenia
1.14.32
1.02.12
1997 Yagodina Irina
Lagat Elija
Russland
Kenia
1.13.48
1.03.21
1998 Okayo Margareth
Cheboiboch Christopher
Kenia
Kenia
1.12.34
1.02.22
1999 Petrova LudmilaR
Waweru Joseph
Russland
Kenia
1.16.36
1.02.01
2000 Atundonyang Margaret
Kite Michael
Kenia
Kenia
1.12.56
1.01.42
2001 Jakab Agnes
Korir Anthony
Ungarn
Kenia
1.16.43
1.04.10
2002 Cocchetti Maria
Kanda Paul
Italien
Kenia
1.14.25
1.00.55
2003 Jeptoo Rita
Manym Philip
Kenia
Kenia
1:11:30
1:01:14
2004 Mengich Deborah
Nyabuti Elijah
Kenia
Kenia
1:13:12
1:02:45
2005 Ekimat Jane
Kipruto David
Kenia
Kenia
1:12:55
1:03:02
2006 Kibet Sylvia
Nyabuti Elijah
Kenia
Kenia
1:13:46
1:03:15
2007 Kaminkova Petra
Nyabuti Elijah
Tschechische Republik
Kenia
1:15:14
1:03:20
2008 Jepchumba Beatrice
Kirwa Jackson
Kenia
Kenia
1:13:37
1:01:31
2009 Kiprop Helah
Tanuik Collins
Kenia
Kenia
1:12:42
1:01:28
2010 Mrisho Zakia Mohamed
Kitiyo Toroitsch Martin
Tanzania
Uganda
1:11:23
1:02:54
2011 Labani Soumiya
Kipyego Edwin
Marokko
Kenia
1:13:51
1:04:11
2012 Labani Soumiya
Rungger Hannes
Marokko
Italien
1:15:22
1:08:23
2013 Hanspeter Kathrin
Rungger Hannes
Italien
Italien
1:22:58
1:09:19
2014 Hanspeter Kathrin
Rungger Hannes
Italien
Italien
1:16:35
1:09:11
2015 Hanspeter Kathrin
Khalid Jbari
Italien
Italien
1:18:51
1:11:13
2016 Fischer Sabine
Leonardi Massimo
Schweiz
Italien
1:20:25
1:10:40

 

  Teilnehmerentwicklung

 

Jahr Teilnehmer Differenz in %
1994 432    
1995 581 +149 +34,49%
1996 683 +102 +17,55%
1997 652 -31 -4,53%
1998 786 +134 +20,56%
1999 799 +13 +1,65%
2000 932 +133 +16,64%
2001 1075 +143 +15,34%
2002 1393 +319 +29,67%
2003 1170 -223 -16,01%
2004 1380 +210 +17,94%
2005 1473 +93 +6,67%
2006 1437 -36 -2,44%
2007 1675 +238 +16,56%
2008 1462 -213 -14,57%
2009 1635 +173 +11,83%
2010 1600 -35 -2,19%
2011 1479 -121 -7,56%
2012 1760 +281 +18,99%
2013 1698 -62 -3,52%
2014 1337 -361 -21,27%
2015 1257 -80 -5,98%
2016 1149 -108 -8,59%

 


 

 

Paul Kanda/Kenia
1.00.55 (2002)

Mrisho Zakia Mohamed/Tanzania
1.11.23 (2010)

 

 

 

  Ewige Bestenliste: Herren
   
Name Jahr Herkunft Zeit
Paul Kanda 2002 Kenia 1.00.55
Manyim Philip 2003 Kenia 1.01.14
Nyabuti Elijah 2003 Kenia 1.01.18
Tanui Collins 2009 Kenia 1.01.28
Kirwa Jackson 2008 Kenia 1.01.31
Kite Michael 2000 Kenia 1.01.42
Naali Egobert 2000 Tansania 1.01.45
Kosgei David 2002 Kenia 1.01.53
Waweru Joseph 1999 Kenia 1.02.01
Cheryout David Ngegny 1999 Kenia 1.02.09
Gisemba Abel 1996 Kenia 1.02.12
Usisivu Boniface 1999 Kenia 1.02.14
Cheboiboch Christopher 1998 Kenia 1.02.22
Chemobo Isaac 2000 Kenia 1.02.31
Lopuyet Simon 1994 Kenia 1.02.35
Fayesa Melese 1994 Äthiopien 1.02.53
Kitiyo Toroitsch Martin 2010 Urganda 1.02.54
Loruo Kamar Steve 2002 Kenia 1.02.54
Kipruto David 2005 Kenia 1.03.02
Koech Hillary 2005 Kenia 1.03.07
Masai Andrew 1999 Kenia 1.03.11
Rono Daniel 2004 Kenia 1.03.12
Ikagi Salum 1994 Tansania 1.03.14
Rugut Stephen 1998 Kenia 1.03.14
Nganga Njoroge 2003 Kenia 1.03.15
Biwott Philip 2004 Kenia 1.03.19
Lagat Elija 1997 Kenia 1.03.21

 

 

 

  Ewige Bestenliste: Damen
   
Name Jahr Herkunft Zeit
Mrisho Zakia Mohamed 2010 Tanzania 1.11.23
Jeptoo Rita 2003 Kenia 1.11.30
Okayo Margaret 1998 Kenia 1.12.34
Kiprop Helah 2009 Kenia 1.12.42
Ekimat Jane 2005 Kenia 1.12.55
Atudonyang Margaret 2000 Kenia 1.12.56
Staicu Simona 1994 Ungarn 1.13.05
Cheptanui Caroline 2003 Kenia 1.13.12
Mengich Deborah 2004 Kenia 1.13.12
Zaituni Jumanne 2005 Tansania 1.13.17
Jepchumba Beatrice 2008 Kenia 1.13.37
Kibet Sylvia 2006 Kenia 1.13.46
Yagodina Irina 1997 Russland 1.13.48
Urge Ghetienesh 1994 Äthiopien 1.13.49
Labani Soumiya 2011 Marokko 1.13.51
Cadamuro Ornella 1997 Italien 1.13.54
Jakab Agnes 1998 Ungarn 1.14.19
Kariuki Jane 2005 Kenia 1.14.21
Cocchetti Maria 2002 Italien 1.14.25
Petrova Ludmila 1994 Russland 1.14.31